?

Log in

Come in up Dance Floor. Step to the前の方
Come in up Dance Floor. Don't worry move your body
w-inds. Live Chat 
25th-May-2006 07:27 pm
Here's the Ryohei screen caps I took from the yahoo live chat :p




Serious Ryohei



Happy Ryohei!



Ryohei pretty much smiles all the time (^_^)



A glance over to Keita and Ryuichi... ;P



This pose so makes it look like he's telling Keita and Ryuichi "come get me"



The Leader



Ryohei thinking...



Omelet!



Damn it he's so cute... (*_*)



Keita checking out on Ryuichi



Box smile!!! ;[]



Because they have to be shown off (O_O)



Mmmm Ryuichi's (*_*)



Ryohei's attempt... (;^_^A



Just because it's funny... see we ALL have to flail our arms now. Because they said so.

Comments 
25th-May-2006 07:44 pm (UTC)
OMG YES! I KNEW that reminded me of someone!!! XDDD
25th-May-2006 07:58 pm (UTC)
That's a scary thought D: I think it might be the slight evil look Ryohei has in that one XD
25th-May-2006 07:55 pm (UTC)
AHH *luffles and snuggles*
25th-May-2006 08:00 pm (UTC)
Ryohei's hair is getting so pretty and girly lately XD

And once again... wtf, Keita, your arms?! O_o;
25th-May-2006 08:08 pm (UTC)
I love Ryohei's hair (*_*)

And I know... the protein candy... and the meat... = Keita's obsessive work out producing massive arms (@_@)
25th-May-2006 08:17 pm (UTC)
Everytime I think of Keita and meat, I end up picturing him eating those manga-meats XDD
25th-May-2006 08:57 pm (UTC)
aww! cute! Thanks for the caps! I was too lazy to get up. :x
25th-May-2006 11:32 pm (UTC)
Haha no problems... wish I took more now though (>_<)
25th-May-2006 09:17 pm (UTC)
*_* RYOOOOOOHEIIIII!!!


Wow. Keita's been developing those arms!!! All those years of lifting dumbbells have to deveoped into something!

and Ryuuuuuuuichi is so cute!
26th-May-2006 01:54 am (UTC)
.:squishes ryohei:. hes. so. freaking. cute! [and he has no muscles ahahaha >_>] eeeeeeeeee! thank youu! :3

i totally missed it ;-; i miscalculated the time it would air and ASJFKGKJAS .:cries:.

& .:FLAILS:. because they said so ;]
26th-May-2006 03:42 am (UTC)
omgggg I loveeee youuuuuu ♥♥
xDDD all the screencaps...all the prettypretty boys *__*
and homg ryohei *_______*
*PINCHES CHEEKSSSSS*
HIS HAIR IT'S SOOO PRETTIIIIIIIIII *____________*!!! gaaa leader!! ♥!!
26th-May-2006 08:56 am (UTC)
I know their hair is very shiny (*_*) And Ryohei!! Ryohei is so cute!!!! Damn the cuteness of him and his lack of muscles XDDD
This page was loaded Feb 19th 2017, 9:02 pm GMT.